Выбрать город
  • Все города
Archive
ГАСТРОЛЬНЫЙ ГРАФИК 2020
29 Apr
Czech, Brno
Městská Hala VODOVA (velká)
19:00
28 Apr
Czech, Praha
Kongresové centrum
19:00
26 Apr
Slovakia, Bratislava
Eurovia Arena
19:00
25 Apr
Czech, Ostrava
RT TORAX Aréna
19:00
ГАСТРОЛЬНЫЙ ГРАФИК 2019
21 Dec
20 Dec
Latvia, Riga
House of Congresses
19:00
19 Dec
Latvia, Valmiera
Valmiera Cultural Center
19:00
15 Dec
14 Dec
Germany, Berlin
Russisches Haus
19:30
13 Dec
Germany, Bremen
Die Glocke
19:30
11 Dec
Germany, Augsburg
Kongresssaal
19:30
10 Dec
Germany, Fürth
Stadthalle
19:30
08 Dec
Germany, Koblenz
Rhein Mosel Halle
18:00
07 Dec
Germany, Leverkusen
Forum
19:00
06 Dec
Germany, Frankfurt
Titus Forum
19:30
04 Dec
Подольск
ДК Октябрь
19:00
03 Dec
Москва
Крокус Сити Холл
20:00
02 Dec
Тверь
ДК Пролетарка
19:00
01 Dec
Санкт-Петербург
Ледовый дворец
19:00
30 Nov
Тихвин
ДК им. Н.А.Римского-Корсакова
19:00
29 Nov
Череповец
Дворец Металлургов
19:00
28 Nov
Вологда
ДК ПЗ
19:00
27 Nov
Рыбинск
ДК «Вымпел»
19:00
26 Nov
Ярославль
ДК Добрынина
19:00
24 Nov
Владимир
ОДКиИ
19:00
23 Nov
Кострома
КВЦ Губернский
19:00
22 Nov
Иваново
ЦКИО
19:00
21 Nov
Нижний Новгород
ДК ГАЗ
19:00
20 Nov
Саранск
Музыкальный театр
19:00
19 Nov
Ульяновск
ДК «Губернаторский»
19:00
18 Nov
Чебоксары
ДК Ухсая
19:00
17 Nov
Нижнекамск
Дом народного творчества
19:00
16 Nov
Альметьевск
ДК Нефтьче
19:00
15 Nov
Ижевск
ДК «Аксион»
19:00
14 Nov
Казань
КРК «ПИРАМИДА»
19:00
13 Nov
Набережные Челны
КЗ Сары Садыковой
19:00
12 Nov
Йошкар-Ола
ДК им.XXX-я Победы
19:00
10 Nov
Киров
ДК «РОДИНА»
19:00
09 Nov
Пермь
ДМ им.А.Г.Солдатова
19:00
08 Nov
Нижний Тагил
Цирк
19:00
07 Nov
Екатеринбург
ККТ Космос
19:00
06 Nov
Каменск-Уральский
Театр драмы
19:00
05 Nov
Тюмень
ДК Нефтяник
19:00
03 Nov
Кемерово
ГЦС "Кузбас"
19:00
02 Nov
Красноярск
Гранд Холл Сибирь
19:00
01 Nov
Новокузнецк
ДК Алюминщик
19:00
31 Oct
Томск
Филармония
19:00
30 Oct
Барнаул
ДК Моторостроителей
19:00
29 Oct
Новосибирск
ККК им. Маяковского
19:00
28 Oct
Омск
ОМЦ "Химик"
19:00
27 Oct
Курган
Курганская областная филармония
19:00
26 Oct
Челябинск
ДК Железнодорожников
19:00
25 Oct
Миасс
ДК Автомобилестроителей
19:00
24 Oct
Магнитогорск
ДК Металлургов им.С.Орджоникидзе
19:00
22 Oct
Стерлитамак
ГДК
19:00
21 Oct
Оренбург
СКК «Оренбуржье»
19:00
20 Oct
Салават
ДК Нефтехимик
19:00
18 Oct
Тольятти
ДКИТ
19:00
17 Oct
Самара
Дом Офицеров (ОДО)
19:00
16 Oct
Балаково
Дворец культуры
19:00
15 Oct
Саратов
Театр оперы и балета
19:00
14 Oct
Энгельс
ДК «Дружба»
19:00
13 Oct
Пенза
ККЗ «ПЕНЗА»
19:00
12 Oct
Липецк
ОЦКНТ
19:00
11 Oct
Воронеж
Event-Hall
19:00
10 Oct
Орел
Конгресс Холл
19:00
09 Oct
Тула
Городской концертный зал
19:00
08 Oct
07 Oct
Новомосковск
Городской Дворец культуры
19:00
06 Oct
Серпухов
ДК «Россия»
19:00
05 Oct
Обнинск
Дом ученых
19:00
04 Oct
Калуга
Арена КТЗ
19:00
03 Oct
Брянск
КЗ «Дружба»
19:00
02 Oct
Смоленск
КДЦ «Губернский»
19:00
01 Oct
Великие Луки
ДК ЛК
19:00
30 Sep
Псков
Пароход
19:00
29 Sep
Колпино
КДЦ «Ижорский»
19:00
28 Sep
Тосно
Дворец культуры
19:00
27 Sep
Волхов
Дворец культуры
19:00
26 Sep
Великий Новгород
Театр драмы
19:00
25 Sep
Сосновый Бор
ДК «Строитель»
19:00
27 Mar
26 Mar
Volgograd
Dom Ofitzerov
16:00
25 Mar
24 Mar
Essentuki
KZ im.Shalyapina
16:00
23 Mar
22 Mar
19 Mar
18 Mar
16 Mar
Rostov-na-Donu
Dom Ofizerov
16:00
14 Mar
Kursk
Kursk Staty Philarmonia-2
16:00
12 Mar
Minsk
Concert Hall Minsk
16:00
10 Mar
Vitebsk
Concert Hall Vitebsk
16:00
17 Feb
Moscow
State Kremlin Palace
15:00
16 Feb
15 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Concert Hall Oktyabrsky (BKZ)
16:00
09 Feb
Pushkin
DM Tsarskoselsky
16:00
ГАСТРОЛЬНЫЙ ГРАФИК 2018
18 Dec
01 Apr
Moscow
Kremlin State Palace
15:00
30 Mar
Saint Petersburg
Big Concert Hall Oktyabrsky
16:00
06 Mar
Saratov
Opera and Ballet Theatre
16:00
04 Mar
03 Mar
Moscow
State Kremlin Palace
15:00
02 Mar
Saint Petersburg
Big Concert Hall "Oktyabrsky"
16:00
17 Feb
16 Feb
Volkhov
Palace of Culture
16:00
11 Feb
Moscow
State Kremlin Palace
15:00
10 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Big Concert Hall "Oktyabrsky"
16:00
09 Feb
08 Feb
ГАСТРОЛЬНЫЙ ГРАФИК 2017
24 Dec
20 Dec
Saint Petersburg
Big Concert Hall "Oktyabrsky"
16:00
06 Dec
Veliky Novgorod
Drama Theatre
16:00
05 Dec
Moscow
Crocus City Hall
17:00
04 Dec
Tver
DK Proletarka
16:00
03 Dec
Saint Petersburg
Ice Palace
16:00
02 Dec
Tikhvin
Dvorets Kultury
16:00
01 Dec
Cherepovets
DK Stroitel
16:00
30 Nov
Vologda
DK PZ
16:00
29 Nov
Yaroslavl
DK Dobrynina
16:00
28 Nov
Vladimir
ODKI
16:00
27 Nov
Nizhny Novgorod
Opera and Ballet Theatre
16:00
26 Nov
Ulyanovsk
DK Gubernatorsky
16:00
25 Nov
Cheboksary
DK Ukhsaya
16:00
24 Nov
Kirov
DK Rodina
16:00
23 Nov
Perm
Philarmony
16:00
22 Nov
Ekaterinburg
Teatr Estrady
16:00
21 Nov
Tyumen
DK Neftyanik
16:00
20 Nov
Chelyabinsk
DK Zheleznodorozhnikov
16:00
19 Nov
18 Nov
Naberezhnye Chelny
Organ Hall
15:30
17 Nov
Izhevsk
DK Aksion
16:00
16 Nov
Kazan
Pyramida
16:00
15 Nov
Tolyatti
DKiT Rodina
16:00
14 Nov
13 Nov
Penza
Penza Concert Hall
16:00
12 Nov
Saratov
Opera Theatre
16:00
11 Nov
Voronezh
Event Hall
16:00
10 Nov
Tambov
DK Yubileiniy
16:00
09 Nov
Lipetsk
OCKNT
16:00
08 Nov
06 Nov
Novomoskovsk
KDC Azot
21:19
06 Nov
Tula
DK Zheleznodorozhnikov
16:00
05 Nov
Serpukhov
DK Rossiya
16:00
04 Nov
Podolsk
DK Octyabr'
16:00
03 Nov
Obninsk
Dom Uchenykh
16:00
02 Nov
Kaluga
Philarmony
16:00
01 Nov
Bryansk
KZ Druzhba
16:00
31 Oct
Smolensk
DS Yubileiniy
16:00
30 Oct
Velikie Luki
DK LK
16:00
29 Oct
Pskov
Philarmony
16:00
28 Oct
Kolpino
KDС Izhorsky
16:00
27 Oct
Kirishi
DK Kinef
16:00
26 Oct
Sosnovy Bor
DK Stroitel
16:00
25 Oct
Volkhov
Dvorets Kultury (Palace of Culture)
16:00